04/09/2024 | CLL Busby | ECLL Younginger | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
04/11/2024 | ECLL Ellis | ECLL Younginger | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 3 | |
04/11/2024 | ECLL Poulson | ELL Ferguson | 5:30PM - 7:00PM | Evergreen Little League / Field 2 | |
04/13/2024 | BOG Longnecker | ECLL Poulson | 2:00PM - 4:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
04/13/2024 | BOG McIlwain | ELL Ferguson | 2:15PM - 4:15PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 3 | Postponed |
04/13/2024 | BOG Rathman | ECLL Ellis | 4:30PM - 6:30PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
04/16/2024 | ECLL Younginger | ECLL Poulson | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
04/16/2024 | ECLL Ellis | ELL Ferguson | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Evergreen Little League / Field 2 | |
04/18/2024 | CLL Lambert | ECLL Ellis | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
04/20/2024 | ECLL Younginger | BOG Rathman | 11:00AM - 1:00PM | Home Valley Park / Field 3 | |
04/20/2024 | ECLL Poulson | BOG McIlwain | 1:00PM - 3:00PM | Home Valley Park / Field 3 | |
04/20/2024 | ELL Ferguson | BOG Longnecker | 3:00PM - 5:00PM | Home Valley Park / Field 3 | |
04/23/2024 | ELL Ferguson | ECLL Poulson | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
04/24/2024 | CLL Lloyd | ECLL Ellis | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
04/25/2024 | ECLL Younginger | ELL Ferguson | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Evergreen Little League / Field 2 | Postponed |
04/27/2024 | BOG Longnecker | ECLL Ellis | 12:00PM - 2:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 1 | Postponed |
04/27/2024 | BOG Rathman | ECLL Younginger | 12:30PM - 2:30PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 3 | Postponed |
04/27/2024 | BOG McIlwain | ECLL Poulson | 3:00PM - 5:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 3 | Postponed |
04/30/2024 | CLL Meyer | ECLL Younginger | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | Postponed |
05/02/2024 | ELL Ferguson | ECLL Poulson | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
05/02/2024 | ECLL Ellis | ECLL Younginger | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 3 | |
05/04/2024 | ECLL Ellis | BOG McIlwain | 11:00AM - 1:00PM | Home Valley Park / Field 3 | |
05/04/2024 | ECLL Poulson | BOG Longnecker | 1:00PM - 3:00PM | Home Valley Park / Field 3 | |
05/04/2024 | ELL Ferguson | BOG Rathman | 3:00PM - 5:00PM | Home Valley Park / Field 3 | |
05/07/2024 | CLL Meyer | ECLL Ellis | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
05/07/2024 | ECLL Younginger | ELL Ferguson | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Evergreen Little League / Field 2 | |
05/10/2024 | ELL Ferguson | ECLL Poulson | 7:30PM - 9:30PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
05/14/2024 | CLL Hoel/Simshauser | ECLL Poulson | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
05/15/2024 | ELL Ferguson | ECLL Younginger | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 3 | |
05/16/2024 | ECLL Ellis | ECLL Poulson | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
05/18/2024 | ECLL Ellis | BOG Rathman | 10:00AM - 12:00PM | Home Valley Park / Field 3 | |
05/18/2024 | ECLL Younginger | BOG Longnecker | 12:00PM - 2:00PM | Home Valley Park / Field 3 | |
05/18/2024 | ELL Ferguson | BOG McIlwain | 3:00PM - 5:00PM | Home Valley Park / Field 3 | |
05/21/2024 | CLL Lloyd | ECLL Younginger | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
05/21/2024 | ECLL Ellis | ELL Ferguson | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Evergreen Little League / Field 2 | |
05/23/2024 | ECLL Poulson | ECLL Ellis | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
05/30/2024 | CLL Hoel/Simshauser | ECLL Poulson | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
05/30/2024 | ECLL Younginger | ECLL Ellis | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 3 | |
06/01/2024 | BOG McIlwain | ECLL Poulson | 10:30AM - 12:30PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 3 | |
06/01/2024 | ECLL Ellis | CLL Kellmer | 11:30AM - 1:00PM | Camas Little League-Forest Home Park / East | |
06/01/2024 | BOG Longnecker | ELL Ferguson | 1:00PM - 3:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 3 | |
06/01/2024 | ECLL Younginger | CLL Spencer | 1:30PM - 3:00PM | Camas Little League-Forest Home Park / East | |
06/04/2024 | CLL Busby | ECLL Poulson | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
06/05/2024 | ECLL Poulson | ECLL Ellis | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
06/05/2024 | ELL Ferguson | ECLL Younginger | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 3 | |
06/07/2024 | BOG Rathman | ECLL Ellis | 7:30PM - 9:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 1 | |
06/07/2024 | BOG McIlwain | ECLL Younginger | 7:30PM - 9:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
06/07/2024 | BOG Longnecker | ELL Ferguson | 7:30PM - 9:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 3 | |
06/13/2024 | ECLL Poulson | ECLL Younginger | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 2 | |
06/13/2024 | ELL Ferguson | ECLL Ellis | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | George Schmid Memorial Park / Field 3 | |
06/15/2024 | ECLL Poulson | BOG Rathman | 10:00AM - 12:00PM | Home Valley Park / Field 1 | |
06/15/2024 | ECLL Younginger | BOG McIlwain | 12:30PM - 2:30PM | Home Valley Park / Field 1 | |
06/15/2024 | ECLL Ellis | BOG Longnecker | 3:00PM - 5:00PM | Home Valley Park / Field 1 | |